1
2
3
4
5
Записаться в школу онлайн

Гимнастки

«УТВЕРЖДАЮ»

Генеральный директор

СК "Школа Ольги Капрановой"

/Е.С.Капранова/

«15» апреля 2018 года

 

СПИСОК ГРУПП:

           
  Группа 1, тренер:             Юсупова Э.Н. Группа 2, тренер:                             Голубь А.С. Группа 2А, тренер:                Ершова С.В. Группа 3, тренер:                Рощупкина Д.О. Группа 4,  тренер:     Бояринцева Ю.Н.
1. Батова Алена  Демиденко Софья  Базюк Эвелина  Антошина Анастасия Вовченко Анфиса
2. Боженкова Софья Дзюба София  Гацко Екатерина  Гриднева Елизавета Жовтоножко Софья 
3. Вовченко Арина Жаданова Элиза Клибышева Анна  Истомина Ева Иванова Татьяна
4. Заева Любовь Капусенко Мария Маркосова София Клушина Дарья Кодолова Ольга
5. Ильюшина Марина Киселева Лилия Мащицкая София Ляхова Василиса Козлова Анастасия 
6. Лученкова Мария Рашковецкая Бася Назарова Виктория Милосердная Ксения Комиссарова Александра
7. Мухина Ева Сафронова София Пайсова Таисия Милявская Арина Малыхина Арина
8. Набойченко Дарья   Пайсова Евдокия  Остроухова Кристина Малярова Анна
9. Никифорова Алиса   Харьковская Милана Репникова Дарья Новичкова Виктория
10. Поливина Вероника   Стронская Полина Сергеева Кристина Рахманина Маргарита
11. Пухова Александра   Чекунова Дарья Утяшева Ксения Рябцева Дарья
12. Пухова Маргарита     Чернышева Екатерина Рябцева Милана
13. Рожкова Злата     Шибанова Вера Степеренкова София
14. Степанова Анастасия       Феоктистова Олеся
15. Серебряная Елизавета       Шевцова Анна
16. Устименко Мирослава       Шевчук Мария
17. Фадеева Алина        
           
  Группа 5,  тренер:                Жукова Е.И. Группа 6,  тренер            Бояринцева Ю.Н. Группа 7, тренер:        Бояринцева Ю.Н. Группа 8, тренер:                Рощупкина Д.О. Группа 9, тренер:             Юсупова Э.Н.
1. Васильченко Маргарита Бахарева Арина Астафьева Евлалия Везирян Анастасия Александровская Елизавета
2. Герман-Шахлы Ольга Белоконь Алла Бусыгина Василиса Галеева Арина Буканова Мария
3. Кривошеева Кира Брагина Кристина Дзюба Юлия Долгая Дарья Васильева -Самарина София
4. Лунева Екатерина Кириченко Арина Иванова Александра Максимкина Надежда Воронина Анна 
5. Мамрова  Анна Крюкова Юлия Кириченко Мирослава  Попова Диана Громова Светлана 
6. Манукян Екатерина Левшина Стефания Калинина Екатерина Никонорова Арина Емельянова Яна 
7. Матевосян Милена Ситдикова Диана Светенко Алена Никонорова Кира Кердина Елизавета 
8. Михайлова Лидия Суханова Екатерина Рослова Полина Никонорова Яна Козлова Ирина  
9. Нахимова Дарья Шкороборова Кристина Курочкина Милослава Пухова Арина Козлова Ксения 
10. Норок Екатерина Широкая Милана Елисеева Елизавета Репникова Мария Лукашова Марианна 
11. Попова Арина   Чистякова Таисия Шпенглер Дарья Максимова Алена 
12. Пронина Мария   Белова Алиса   Маринина Алена 
13. Рустамова Мария       Морозова Ульяна 
14. Сильченко София       Орехова  Майя  
15. Скворцова Анна       Орехова  София 
16. Шкловская Мелания       Скалина Вера 
17.         Слепцова Полина
18.         Сучкова Ульяна 
19.         Ткаченко Софья 
20.         Шараева Варвара 
21.         Шмакова Елизавета
22.         Шмакова София
23.         Жукунова Мирослава
24.         Чекотилова Елизавета
25.         Мухина Милена
           
  Группа 10, тренер:        Савова А.И. Группа 11, тренер:                    Котова А.А. Группа 12,  тренер: Минкова М.В. Группа 13,  тренер:            Минкова М.В. Группа 14, тренер:              Савова А.И.
1. Ашихмина Варвара Белова Алёна Бижова Дарья Аксенова Софья Абденанова Софья
2. Баринова Мирослава Богдановская Анна Бочкарева Ксения Денисова Арина Авагян Ева
3. Боим Агата Богдановская Арина Гринь Эмилия Карпова Дарина Алешина Марина
4. Василисина Дарья Варятченкова Алена Клещевникова Софья Лушникова Ариадна Ашихмина Василиса
5. Денисова Ярослава Ворошилова Анастасия Коротнян Ксения Мирошниченко Александра Белозор Елизавета
6. Гринь Амалия Добрынина Вера Коротнян Мариамна Нейштадт Елена Беринг Мария
7. Захарова Анастасия Еремина Мария Коткова Мирослава Приголовкина Серафима Бизюкова Анна
8. Кузнецова Василиса Максименко Мария Коткова Софья Павлова Анастасия Бурова Полина
9. Максименко Таисия Мамаева Вероника Михеева Арина Прудникович Александра Гафури Анна
10. Маняхина Алесия Мозалева Алиса Пилипенко Александра Рудь Полина Захарова Мария
11. Михеева Алиса Овчинникова Ксения Приголовкина Мария Скрипкрина Дарья Згонникова Елизавета
12. Пахомова Уйгууна Пахомова Айыына Савелова Екатерина Скрипкина Мария Кочурина Александра
13. Разбегаева Дарья Пахомова Дайаана Юсуфи Изабелла Тикунова Елизавета Ломова Полина
14.   Потапова Екатерина Сердечная Мария Дзюбина Елизавета Пономарева Алиса
15.   Соловьева Мария Николаева Елизавета   Разбегаева Арина
16.   Устинова Валерия Мальцева Лада   Рябова Вероника
17.   Федоришина Александра     Семенова Анастасия
18.   Федорова София     Сеничкина Ульяна
19.   Штыркина Карина     Сомова Варвара
20.   Потапова Анастасия     Сурина Яна
21.         Шлеина Алина
22.         Шогина Мария
           
  Группа 15,  тренер:               Минкова М.В. Группа 16, тренер:          Юсупова Э.Н. Группа 17, тренер:                Ершова С.В. Группа 18, тренер:            Голубь А.С. Группа 19, тренер:           Мелкина Т.Н.
1. Бабицкая Александра  Александрова Анна Божинова Виктория Егорова Алеся Алтухова Полина
2. Беличенко Алиса  Александрова Дарья Большакова Мария Зотова Анастасия Антонян Ирина
3. Белова Мария Бабаева Елизавета Васильева Виталина  Ковалькова Алина Баженова Алиса
4. Васильева Арина Казарина Ариана Житник Елизавета  Ковалькова Мария Скобелева Анна
5. Винокурова Екатерина Таболова Анна Зверева Дарья Коренова Валерия Денисюк Вероника
6. Голодная Этери Слепцова Полина Игнатова Доминика  Круста Александра Ершова Милана
7. Горикова Полина Хачатрян Алла-Роза Сабельник Анна Милентьева Эльвира Иванова Анастасия
8. Данченко Алиса Яковлева София Семкичева Анастасия Пастухова Анна Кулева Мария
9. Лукина Таисия Ераносян Анаит Табакова Алиса  Попова Варвара Кулева Дарья
10. Дрейт Алиса  Пикулева София Шумакова Александра  Савосина Анна Лукьянова Анна
11. Кваснюк Милана   Чибисова Полина Соколова Мария Кранчева Агния
12. Короткова Дарья    Эвоян Гисане Теплышева Мария Маслова Анастасия
13. Ковалева Софья      Уппер Эмилия Мещанинова Варвара
14. Лукинская Мария     Фрату Миа Анабелль Миронова Алена
15. Надеждина Александра     Якушева Анастасия Савина Стефания
16.  Прудникович Адриана       Скобелева Анна
17. Скрипкина Анна        Сметанникова Софья
18. Тимофеева Полина        Степанова Есения
19. Чаплыгина Полина        Столярова Елизавета
20. Чередниченко Диана        Ульшина Мария
21. Чикина Дарья        Урюпина Анастасия
22. Щукина Анисья       Хрящикова Валерия
23. Глычева Элина       Чупракова Анна
           
  Группа 20, тренер:       Алексанян Н.А. Группа 21, тренер:                               Савова А.И.  Группа 22, тренер:             Жукова Е.И.    
1. Альшина Сафия Алышева Алина Алирзаева Амина    
2. Беспалова Дарья Ворошилова Елизавета Андриенко Анастасия    
3. Волостных Анастасия Гуйдя Любовь Трофимова Арина    
4. Фокина Алина Гурьянова Влада Валиуллина Аделя    
5. Диденко Ксения Гурьянова Майя Васильева Милана    
6. Замятина Арина Гребнева Екатерина Гладкова София    
7. Кравченко Кристина Евстигнеева Ксения Гнатюк Софья    
8. Леонова Виолетта Ермакова Анна Грознова Алена    
9. Манукян Кристина Ларина Анна Давыдова Вероника    
10. Мартыненко Любовь Ларина Елизавета Ильюшина Анастасия    
11. Позняк Дарья Перевалова Мария Есипенко Злата    
12. Остапчук Александра Тарабухина Анна Клейменова Софья    
13. Рябова  Ева Тимошенко София Кожарина Евдокия    
14. Санду Александра Шогина Анна Рыбальченко Вероника    
15. Сучкова Юлия   Сапожникова Елизавета    
16. Хан Софья   Таран Адриана    
17. Шкадова Яна   Цой Татьяна    
18. Шпанько Виктория   Чернышева Анна    
19. Рюмшина Ева        
           
  Филиал ВСЕВОЛЖСК        
  Группа 30, тренер: Дьяченко В.А. Группа 31, тренер: Лихачёва О.А.      
1. Азаркина Надежда Виноградова Ульяна      
2. Белова Анжелика Дингеманс Эмилия      
3. Береговая Варвара Евсикова Ева      
4. Голозубова Алиса Искандарян Кристина      
5. Ильина Илона Киренкова Елена      
6. Куликова Марика Князева Мария      
7. Луговая Мария Куликова Лилия      
8. Макеева Арина Куликова Роза      
9. Мун Александра Михайлова Алиса      
10. Напалкова Маргарита Носова Миа      
11. Петрова Анастасия Смирнова Алиса      
12. Петрова Ксения Смирнова Арина      
13. Ревина Оксана Холова Зарина      
14. Сергеева Мария Шумская Стефания      
15. Филенкова Диана        
           
  Филиал БУТОВО        
  Группа № 1, тренер Палжина Д.И.,  Попова В.А. Группа № 2, тренер Палжина Д.И., Попова В.А. Группа № 3, тренер Палжина Д.И., Попова В.А. Группа № 4, тренер Палжина Д.И., Попова В.А.  
1. Пивоварова Виктория Учаева Елена Антоненко Алёна Акиньшина Вера  
2. Вараева Алина Борисенкова Дарья Зотова Ксения Белова Ксения  
3. Толстикова Алиса Журавлева Виктория Зеленкова София Белоусова Елизавета  
4. Белоконева Полина Изосимова Златоцвета Зулькарнеева Линара Буслаева Василиса  
5. Мясникова Вероника Швыченкова София Родина Алиса Горяева Анастасия  
6. Долгополова Устина Годунова Полина Ковальковская Анна Гокова Марианна  
7. Баскакова Дарья Мылышева Мария Корчагина Маргарита Илларионова Мария  
8. Крючкова Арина Шевченко Милана Леонтьева Виктория Ковальчук Дарья  
9. Изосимова Ярославна Прокудина Екатерина Этезова София Краснова Светлана  
10. Стерхова Мария Лашкина Кира Макарёва Екатерина Ярошенко Маргарита  
11. Слободская Анастасия Пынзару Арина Никонорова Полина Сизых Виктория  
12. Солак Анна Макарова Анна Майорова Юлианна Каламиец Милана  
13. Наумова Кира Давыдова Мария   Швецова Анна  
14. Юрина Ирина Картузова Анфиса   Фомина Софья  
15. Гудовичева Маргарита Рябова Владислава      
16.   Федина Александра      
17.   Неткачева Варвара      
18.   Безяева Марина      
           
  филиал Кавалергард        
  ХОРЕОГРАФИЯ И ТАНЦЫ        
1. Гизи Алина        
2. Гизи Милана        
3. Дейкина София        
4. Маликова Полина        
5. Попова Вероника        
6. Рудяну Мария        
7. Формузал Мария        
8. Михайлова Мария        
9. Курилова Елизавета        
10. Горчилина Виктория        
11. Котлицкая Валерия        
12. Котлицкая Екатерина